Northstar Audio Video

Skip to Main Content »

Live Help Software
Local: (631) 482-9515
Fax: (888) 551-6623

Shopping Cart

0 item

Category Navigation:

Fiber Cables

Fiber Cables

Items 1 to 15 of 857 total Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Show per page
View as: Grid  List  Sort by Set Ascending Direction
  1. 8m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    8m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Learn More
    $50.99

    Add to Wishlist

  2. 20m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    20m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $127.99

    Add to Wishlist

  3. 10m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    10m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $97.99

    Add to Wishlist

  1. 7m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    7m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $84.99

    Add to Wishlist

  2. 3m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    3m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $71.99

    Add to Wishlist

  3. 30m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    30m USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $154.99

    Add to Wishlist

  1. 2m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    2m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $65.99

    Add to Wishlist

  2. 7m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    7m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $82.99

    Add to Wishlist

  3. 3m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    3m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $69.99

    Add to Wishlist

  1. 9m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    9m USA-Made 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $94.99

    Add to Wishlist

  2. 20m USA-Made 10 Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    20m USA-Made 10 Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $119.99

    Add to Wishlist

  3. 9m USA-Made 10 Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

    9m USA-Made 10 Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
    Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources Learn More
    $84.99

    Add to Wishlist

  1. Q-Series™ 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, MM, Aqua SC Adapter Panel

    Q-Series™ 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, MM, Aqua SC Adapter Panel
    Small form factor patching for fiber optic backbones Learn More
    $27.99

    Add to Wishlist

  2. 1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Learn More
    $37.99

    Add to Wishlist

  3. 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Learn More
    $34.99

    Add to Wishlist

Items 1 to 15 of 857 total Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Show per page
View as: Grid  List  Sort by Set Ascending Direction
Northstar AV is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. *Price after manufacturer mail-in rebate. Restrictions apply. Northstar AV charges sales tax in the state of New York. If you are tax exempt please contact us prior to completion of your sale. Coupons cannot be combined with any other coupon, offer, sale or discount. Coupons or price changes are not applicable to prior orders. Coupons are subject to change without notice. One coupon redeemable per item per customer. Not redeemable for cash. Limited to stock on hand no rain checks. Northstar AV and Northstar-av.com are registered trademarks of Northstar AV, LLC. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12320768, emalloc: 11915136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem